Standings


2013 League Standing as of August 16, 2013

— Rescheduled Games —

Premium Mortgage/Hansport (June 20) now July 21 Mac #2
Pronto/Fabutan (June 20) now July 21 Mac #1
Pronto/Fabutan (June 30) now Aug 11 8:00 Hillside Turf
Hansport/Sundance (July 14) now August 11th 6:00 start Hillside Turf
Hansport/Premium Mortgage (June 30) now August 25th 7:00 start Hillside Turf

Name GP Wins Draws Losses Points
Hansport 14122026
Harrison Industrial 14121125
Pronto Enterprises 1362514
Sundance Liqourstore 1362514
U District FC 1353513
Noble Pig 1334610
Premium Mortgage United 143389
Saudi Wolfpack 141496
Fabutan/Rocky Mountain 1413105